Trips

Private Whale Watching Tour

April 15th, 2023
Saturday
9:00AM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 15th, 2023
Saturday
1:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 15th, 2023
Saturday
5:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
9:00AM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
1:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
5:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
9:00AM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
1:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
5:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
9:00AM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
1:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
5:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 19th, 2023
Wednesday
9:00AM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 19th, 2023
Wednesday
1:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 19th, 2023
Wednesday
5:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 20th, 2023
Thursday
9:00AM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 20th, 2023
Thursday
1:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 20th, 2023
Thursday
5:00PM 4 hours
Guest: $314.00
1 Guest: $1,250.00
2 Guests: $625.00
3 Guests: $419.00
5 Guests: $249.00
6 Guests: $214.00
7 Guests: $209.00
8 Guests: $204.00
9 Guests: $199.00
10 Guests: $194.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Lumberjack Show & Crab Feast

April 20th, 2023
Thursday
8:15AM 4 hours
Adult: $159.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 27th, 2023
Thursday
8:15AM 4 hours
Adult: $159.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Private Premium Sitka Scenic Tour

April 25th, 2023
Tuesday
1:30PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $0.00
Child: $0.00
Add to Cart: 1 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Premium Sitka Scenic Tour

April 25th, 2023
Tuesday
1:30PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$79.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Skagway Sled Dog and Musher's Camp

April 25th, 2023
Tuesday
10:00AM 3 hours 15 minutes
Adult: $149.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 20 remaining
April 25th, 2023
Tuesday
2:00PM 3 hours 15 minutes
Adult: $149.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 20 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

5 Glacier Seaplane Exploration

April 24th, 2023
Monday
3:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $290.00
Child: $265.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 16 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
11:00AM 1 hour
Adult: $290.00
Child: $265.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 16 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Taku Glacier Lodge Feast & 5-Glacier Seaplane Discovery

April 24th, 2023
Monday
2:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $430.00
Child: $390.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 16 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
12:00PM 3 hours
Adult: $430.00
Child: $390.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 16 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Ketchikan Pub Crawl

April 20th, 2023
Thursday
10:30AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$79.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 27th, 2023
Thursday
9:30AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$79.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Mahoney Lake UTV Offroad Safari

April 20th, 2023
Thursday
9:00AM 3 hours 45 minutes
Adult: $244.00
Child: $228.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 27th, 2023
Thursday
9:00AM 3 hours 45 minutes
Adult: $244.00
Child: $228.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Bering Sea Crab Fishermen's Tour

April 20th, 2023
Thursday
8:15AM 3 hours
Adult: $209.00
Child: $129.00
Add to Cart: 29 remaining
April 27th, 2023
Thursday
8:15AM 3 hours
Adult: $209.00
Child: $129.00
Add to Cart: 29 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Grand Knik Tour

April 15th, 2023
Saturday
10:15AM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 15th, 2023
Saturday
12:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 15th, 2023
Saturday
2:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 15th, 2023
Saturday
4:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
10:15AM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
12:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
2:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
4:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
10:15AM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
12:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
2:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
4:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
10:15AM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
12:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
2:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
4:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 19th, 2023
Wednesday
10:15AM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 19th, 2023
Wednesday
12:30PM 2 hours
Adult: $629.00
Child: $579.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

• Yukon Sightseeing Tour •

April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $79.00
Child: $59.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 28 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
12:30PM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $79.00
Child: $59.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 26 remaining
April 25th, 2023
Tuesday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $79.00
Child: $59.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 28 remaining
April 25th, 2023
Tuesday
12:30PM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $79.00
Child: $59.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 28 remaining
April 27th, 2023
Thursday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $79.00
Child: $59.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 28 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

• White Pass Summit & City Tour •

April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
8:00AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $54.00
Child: $34.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 75 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
11:30AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $54.00
Child: $34.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 75 remaining
April 25th, 2023
Tuesday
8:00AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $54.00
Child: $34.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 75 remaining
April 25th, 2023
Tuesday
11:30AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $54.00
Child: $34.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 75 remaining
April 27th, 2023
Thursday
8:00AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $54.00
Child: $34.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 72 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Juneau City and Glacier Tour

April 17th, 2023
Monday
2:45PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $64.00
Child: $55.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 42 remaining
April 24th, 2023
Monday
2:45PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $64.00
Child: $55.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 42 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
10:15AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $64.00
Child: $55.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 42 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Whale Watching & Mendenhall Glacier Tour

April 17th, 2023
Monday
2:30PM 5 hours
Adult: $165.00
Child: $145.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 38 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
3:30PM 5 hours
Adult: $165.00
Child: $145.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 40 remaining
April 24th, 2023
Monday
2:30PM 5 hours
Adult: $165.00
Child: $145.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 40 remaining
April 24th, 2023
Monday
3:30PM 5 hours
Adult: $165.00
Child: $145.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 40 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
9:30AM 5 hours
Adult: $165.00
Child: $145.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 34 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
10:30AM 5 hours
Adult: $165.00
Child: $145.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 40 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Whale Watching Tour

April 17th, 2023
Monday
2:30PM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $145.00
Child: $130.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 40 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
3:30PM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $145.00
Child: $130.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 40 remaining
April 24th, 2023
Monday
2:30PM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $145.00
Child: $130.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 40 remaining
April 24th, 2023
Monday
3:30PM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $145.00
Child: $130.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 40 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
9:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $145.00
Child: $130.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 40 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
10:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $145.00
Child: $130.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 40 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Icefield Helicopter Excursion

April 17th, 2023
Monday
2:15PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
3:15PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
4:15PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 24th, 2023
Monday
2:15PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 24th, 2023
Monday
3:15PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
April 24th, 2023
Monday
4:15PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
10:15AM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
11:15AM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
12:15PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
1:15PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
2:15PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
3:15PM 2 hours 30 minutes
$359.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Knik Glacier Landing

April 15th, 2023
Saturday
10:15AM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 15th, 2023
Saturday
11:30AM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 15th, 2023
Saturday
12:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 15th, 2023
Saturday
1:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 15th, 2023
Saturday
2:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
10:15AM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
11:30AM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
12:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
1:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 16th, 2023
Sunday
2:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
10:15AM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
11:30AM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
12:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
1:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 17th, 2023
Monday
2:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
10:15AM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
11:30AM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
April 18th, 2023
Tuesday
12:30PM 1 hour
Adult: $379.00
Child: $329.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Ales & Whales

April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
10:30AM 5 hours
$149.00
Check Availability
April 26th, 2023
Wednesday
3:30PM 5 hours
$149.00
Check Availability
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

After Completing Purchase…

1. You can expect to receive a confirmation email within 10 minutes with tour voucher, meeting instructions, and receipt. (Check your SPAM folder if you don't see it.)

2. Complete your Inside Passage itinerary in Juneau and Skagway and save $100 on a three-tour package!

SSL Encrypted Checkout

Secure Checkout

No-Worry Cancellations

In the event your cruise ship is late, delayed, or doesn't make it into port we always issue a full refund for the tour. Changes or cancellations are allowed up to 14 days prior to the tour departure with absolutely no penalty. 'Flex Cancel' allows cancellations and refunds up to 24-hours before the tour!